Vereinsrekorde Jugend weiblich / männlich

Stand: 06.02.2016

Weibliche Jugend U20

100m 13,47 sec Marieke Vagt 2014
200m 27,34 sec Marieke Vagt 2014
400m 61,41 sec Marieke Vagt 2015
4x100m 52,83 sec Pauli, Ströh, Hasselmann, Steinert 2004
800m 2:15,2 min Angela Czinczoll 1980
10km 49:43 min Wiebke Griebel 2008
100m Hürde 19,49 sec Jennifer Fentroß 2010
Weitsprung 4,12m Marieke Vagt/ Jennifer Fentroß 2014/ 2010
Hochsprung 1,20m Jennifer Fentroß 2010
Kugelstoßen 11,67m Leoni De Graaf 2014
Speerwurf 43,64m Leoni De Graaf 2015
Diskuswurf 26,66m Jennifer Fentroß 2009
Hammerwurf 26,17m Jennifer Fentroß 2010
Vierkampf 1501 Punkte Jennifer Fentroß 2010
Siebenkampf 2513 Punkte Jennifer Fentroß 2010

Weibliche Jugend U18

100m 12,60 sec Anja Steinert 2004
200m 26,65 sec Anja Steinert 2004
400m 61,43 sec Victoria Frank 2006
4x100m 52,50 sec Steinert, Ströh, Paetz, Hasselmann 2003
800m 02:41,62 min Anja Wulf 2016
3000m 13:41,7 min Nicole Meischke 1992
10km 50:57min Ilka Böhtel 2003
10km Mannschaft 02:11:01 h 2008
60m Hürde 9,74sec Sabrina Schröder 2016
100m Hürde 15,79sec Sabrina Schröder 2016
Weitsprung 5,22m Sabrina Schröder 2016
Hochsprung 1,57m Sabrina Schröder 2016
Kugelstoßen 14,24m Leoni De Graaf 2014
Speerwurf 47,25m Leoni De Graaf 2014
Diskuswurf 39,54m Leoni De Graaf 2014
Hammerwurf 34,77m Leoni De Graaf 2013
Dreikampf 1858 Punkte Sabrina Schröder 2016
Vierkampf 2708 Punkte Sabrina Schröder 2016
Siebenkampf 4552 Punkte Sabrina Schröder 2016

Männliche Jugend U20

100m 10,7 sec Bernd Heilmann 1964
200m 21,8 sec Bernd Heilmann 1964
400m 49,12 sec Fabian Feddern 2004
4x100m 44,05 sec Klingauf, Hacker, Witte, Paetz 2004
4x400m 03:33,07 2005
800m 2:19,90 Fabian Winter 2006
1500m 04:36,17 min Eike Florian Ehlert 2004
3000m 09:45,90 min Marc Stobbe 2011
5000m 17:31,8 min Finn Ehlert 2002
10km 33:45,00 min Leif Rasmussen 2007
Weitsprung 6,98m Uwe Hilmann ? (alter Kreisrekord 1992)
Hochsprung 1,80m Dwenger 1976
Dreisprung 12,57m Philip Paetz 2004
Stabhochsprung 2,55m Felix Anhalt 2015
Kugelstoßen 13,81m Lutz Hager ? (alter Kreisrekord)
Speerwurf 41,89m Philip Paetz 2005
Diskuswurf 50,84m Lutz Hager ?(alter Kreisrekord)
Hammerwurf 20,18m Finn Kühl 2012

Männliche Jugend U18

100m 11,0 sec Wolfgang Klippel/ Bernd Heilmann 1963
200m 23,0 sec Bernd Heilmann 1963
300m 41,7 sec Mark Schubert 1992
400m 51,3 sec Uwe Krog 1971
4x100m 44,7 sec 1964
800m 02:12,2 min Daniel Strunck 2002
1000m 02:34,2 min Henning Ruhser 1961
3x1000m 09:14,95 min Groth, Bittner, Birhane 2015
1500m 04:25,1 min Klaus-Dieter Totz 1975
3000m 09:43,2 min Klaus-Dieter Totz 1975
5000m 19:28,90 min Kai Lüdiger 2010
10 km 37:14,00 min Jonas Witt 2003
10km Mannschaft 2:11,01 h 2008
110m Hürde 16,3 sec Marten Kemm 2011
Weitsprung 6,70m Lothar Sparfeld 1968
Hochsprung 1,84m Lothar Sparfeld 1968
Dreisprung 13,35m Lasse Paetz 2006
Stabhochsprung 3,10m Marten Kemm 2011
Kugelstoßen 13,28m Marten Kemm 2011
Speerwurf 53,12m Stefan Baumann ? (alter Kreisrekord)
Diskuswurf 45,74m Lutz Hager ? (alter Kreisrekord)
Hammerwurf 25,08m Marten Kemm 2011
Dreikampf 2732 Punkte Marten Kemm 2011
Fünfkampf 6007 Punkte Stefan Baumann 1984
Siebenkampf 5092 Punkte Marten Kemm 2011