Vereinsrekorde Männer / Senioren

Stand: 06.02.2016

Männer

Disziplin Leistung Name Jahr
100m 10,7 sec Hans-Joachim Stockfisch/ Bernd Heilmann 1957/1964
200m 21,8 sec Bernd Heilmann 1964
400m 49,69 sec Oliver Hacker 2006
4x 100m 43,4 sec 1965
4x400m 03:45,08 min Paetz, Terzi, Ivantysyn, Hacker 2004
800m 01:51,0 min Wilhelm Brüggemann 1960
1000m 02:29,3 min Michael Matzick 1993
3x 1000m 07:48,2 min 1960
1500m 04:13,26 min Anthony Mörschbächer 2002
3000m 09:40,8 min Anthony Mörschbächer 2002
5000m 15:37,6 min Hans-Georg Zeising 1964
10km 35:47,4 Dietmar Grzelak 1976
10km Mannschaft 01:51:12 Ehlert, Gehrke, Tuchner 2002
Halbmarathon 01:20:58 h Stefan Gehrke 2002
Halbmarathon Mannschaft 04:42:02 h Böhtel, Katzer, Skroblin 2002
Marathon 02:37:43,00 h Dietmar Grzelak 1972
Marathon Mannschaft 08:54:15 h 1973
110m Hürde 18,3 sec Malte Gienow 2011
Weitsprung 7,29m Uwe Hilmann 1963
Hochsprung 1,84m Lothar Sparfeld 1968
Stabhochsprung 3,80m Laurenz Zdechlik 2014
Kugelstoßen 11,28m Denis Krupic 1992
Speerwurf 52,08m Helge Schmacka 1976
Diskuswurf 54,98m Lutz Hager 1984
Hammerwurf 21,86m Günter Schulte 1976
Fünfkampf 3353 Punkte Siegfried Horn 1964
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 9044 Punkte 1964
Zehnkampf 6089 Punkte Siegfried Horn 1964

Senioren

M 30

100m 12,3 sec Helge Schmacka/ Willi Studt 1976/1992
4x100m 49,2 sec Schmacka, Stejskal, Magerkurth, Schulte 1976
200m 25,7 sec Helge Schmacka 1976
400m 57,6 sec Helge Schmacka 1976
800m 01:56,2 min Michael Matzick 1997
1000m 02:41,8 min Günter Rundshagen 1976
3x1000m 09:26,1 min Schmaka, Bobsien, Stejskal 1976
1500m 04:18,0 min Günter Rundshagen 1976
3000m 09:57,1 min Stefan Gehrke 2002
5000m 17:07,4 min Günter Rundshagen 1976
10km 36:58 min Stefan Gehrke 2002
Halbmarathon 1:20:58h Stefan Gehrke 2002
Marathon 02:59:50h Stefan Gehrke 2002
Marathon  Mannschaft 09:33:03 h Gehrke, Weichert, Böhtel 2002
Weitsprung 5,74m Helge Schmack 1976
Hochsprung 1,60m Willi Studt 1992
Kugelstoßen 10,97m Helge Schmacka 1976
Diskuswurf 54,98m Lutz Hager 1999
Dreikampf 1530 Punkte Helge Schmacka 1976
Fünfkampf 3146 Punkte Siegfried Horn 1971

M 35

100m 12,4 sec Günter Schulte 1976
200m 25,5 sec Axel Reimann 1984
400m 55,6 Axel Reimann 1984
800m 02:13,2 Axel Reimann 1984
1000m 02:48,5 min Klaus Zeising 1975
3000m 09:31,4 min Klaus Zeising 1975
5000m 19:35,0 min Lothar Lakies 2002
10 km 40:42 min Peter Buchmann 2005
Halbmarathon 1:31:29 h Peter Buchmann 2005
Marathon 3:15:32 h Thomas Böhtel 2002
Weitsprung 5,76m Günter Schulte 1976
Hochsprung 1,40m Günter Schulte 1976
Kugelstoßen 10,96m Günter Schulte 1976
Speerwurf 36,29m Max Paatz 2013
Diskuswurf 45,65m Lutz Hager 2003
Dreikampf 1529 Punkte Günter Schulte 1976

M 40

75m 9,1 sec Bernhard Nowak 1955
100m 12,1 sec Bernhard Nowak/ Heinz Tietgen 1955/1992
200m 25,0 sec Hans-Joachim Grehn 1984
400m 57,8 sec Gunter Schulte 1984
800m 02:09,11 min Günter Rundshagen 1984
1000m 02:47,1 min Günter Rundshagen 1984
3x1000m 09:40,8 min 1975
1500m 04:22,5 min Günter Rundshagen 1984
3000m 09:27,0 min Günter Rundshagen 1984
5000m 16:45,2 min Günter Rundshagen 1984
10km 36:09,8 min Erich Fischbach 1974
Halbmarathon 1:37:14 h Joachim Skroblin 2002
Marathon 3:19:58 h Michael Peters 2012
Weitsprung 5,86m Denis Krupic 2008
Hochsprung 1,70m Günter Seidel 1983
Kugelstoßen 11,11m Dankwart Behnke 1976
Speerwurf 49,11m Hans-Joachim Goldbeck 1960
Diskuswurf 24,18m Dankwart Behnke 1976

M 45

75m 9,4 sec Bernhard Nowak 1957
100m 12,9 sec Hubert Woelki 1992
4x75m 36,6 sec Kruse, Schulte, Dargel, Grehn 1984
200m 26,6 sec Hubert Woelki 1992
400m 52,6 sec Peter Jansen ? (alter Kreisrekord 1992)
800m 02:07,3 min Peter Jansen ? (alter Kreisrekord 1992)
1000m 02:48,2 min Klaus Zeising ? (alter Kreisrekord 1992)
3x1000m 08:45,0 min Rundshagen, Zeising, Heß 1984
1500m 04:29,3 min Klaus Zeising 1984
3000m 09:56,3 min Klaus Zeising 1984
5000m 18:52,4 min Erich Fischbach 1976
10km 39:52,0 min Erich Fischbach 1976
Halbmarathon 1:29:33 h Michael Petersen 2014
Marathon 3:03:44 h Michael Petersen 2014
Hochsprung 1,74m Günter Seidel 1985
Kugelstoßen 11,58m Günter Seidel 1984
Speerwurf 47,66m Günter Seidel 1984
Diskuswurf 33,30m Günter Seidel 1984
Fünfkamp 1836 Punkte Günter Seidel 1984
Achtkampf 3821 Punkte Günter Seidel ? (alter Kreisrekord 1992)

M 50

100m 12,7 sec Günter Schulte 1992
200m 27,0 sec Günter Schulte 1992
400m 61,4 sec Günter Schulte 1992
800m 02:23,4 min Ulrich Heß 1984
1000m 03:04,5 min Ulrich Heß 1984
1500m 04:54,9 min Ulrich Heß 1984
3000m 11:40,1 min Klaus Zeising 1992
5000m 17:34,4 min Peter Westphal 1991
10km 44:37 min Jens Uwe Meyer 2012
Halbmarathon 1:39:30 h Jens Kohn 2012
Marathon 3:52:23 h Joachim Skroblin 2012
Weitsprung 5,10m Hans-Joachim Grehn 1992
Hochsprung 1,67m Günter Seidel 1989
Kugelstoßen 12,20m Willi Studt 2012
Speerwurf 36,93m Willi Studt 2012
Diskuswurf 34,48m Siegfried Hager 1984
Hammerwurf 31,46m Willi Studt 2011
Gewichtswurf 11,83m Willi Studt 2012
Dreikampf 3054 Punkte Günter Schulte 1992
Fünfkampf 2417 Punkte Willi Studt 2011
Werfer Fünfkampf 2665 Punkte Willi Studt 2012

M 55

50m 7,8 sec Helmut Drews 1976
100m 13,2 sec Werner Kruse 1992
200m 27,7 sec Werner Kruse 1992
400m 64,05 sec Jörn Larsen 1992
800m 02:35,6 min Ulrich Hess 1992
1000m 03:21,5 min Ulrich Hess 1991
1500m 05:10,8 min Ulrich Hess 1992
3000m 11:29,0 min Ulrich Hess 1992
5000m 19:41,0 min Ulrich Hess 1991
10km 42:09,2 min Ulrich Hess 1992
Halbmarathon 1:551:23 h Joachim Skroblin 2014
Weitsprung 4,66m Werner Kruse 1992
Hochsprung 1,58m Günter Seidel 1999
Stabhochsprung 2,45m Willi Studt 2015
Kugelstoßen 10,89m Willi Studt 2015
Speerwurf 48,68m Günter Seidel 1994
Diskuswurf 29,78m Willi Studt 2015
Dreikampf 2712 Punkte Werner Kruse 1992

M 60

100m 14,1 sec Hans Jürgen Lehmann 2003
200m 29,26 sec Hans Jürgen Lehmann 2003
400m 67,4 sec Jochen Klünder 1991
4x100m 57,08 sec Schulte, Grehn, Lehmann, Schefe 2003
800m 02:44,4 min Jochen Klünder 1992
1000m 03:37,1 min Jochen Klünder 1992
1500m 06:06,4 min Jochen Klünder 1992
3000m 12:18,4 min Helmut Drews 1976
10km 49:05 min Jürgen Müller 2011
Marathon 04:22:43h Enrico Röhrs 2005
Weitsprung 5,00m Hans Jürgen Lehmann 2001
Hochsprung 1,58m Günter Seidel 1999
Kugelstoßen 9,87m Jochen Klünder 1992
Speerwurf 32,38m Jochen Klünder 1991
Diskuswurf 37,02m Jochen Klünder 1991
Hammerwurf 19,64m Jochen Klünder 1992
Dreikampf 2420 Punkte Jochen Klünder 1992
Fünfkampf 2752 Punkte Hans Jürgen Lehmann 2002
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 8070 Punkte Lehmann, Schefe, Schulte 2002

M 65

100m 14,2 sec Peter Schefe 2003
200m 29,5 sec Peter Schefe 2003
400m 67,4 sec Peter Schefe 2003
800m 02:45,08 min Peter Schefe 2003
1000m 03:41,58 min Peter Schefe 2003
1500m 06:06,55 min Peter Schefe 2003
3000m 13:33,0 min Peter Schefe 2003
Marathon 3:57:34 h Wilhelm Sprick 2011
Weitsprung 4,11m Peter Schefe 2002
Kugelstoßen 9,93m Gunter Schulte 2005
Speerwurf 27,09m Peter Schefe 2003
Diskuswurf 30,11m Dankwart Behnke 2002
Dreikampf 1113 Punkte Peter Schefe 2002
Fünfkampf 3105 Punkte Peter Schefe 2002

M 70

75m 12,2 sec Helmut Drews 1984
400m 83,10 sec Jörn Larsen 2007
1000m 03:54,9 min Helmut Drews 1984
3000m 13:36,5 min Helmut Drews 1984
10km 63:18 min Hans Jürgen Lehmann 2010
Kugelstoßen 10,00m Dankwart Behnke 2004
Diskuswurf 29,65m Dankwart Behnke 2005
Hammerwurf 24,80m Jochen Klünder 2000

M 75

Kugelstoßen 9,03m Dankwart Behnke 2009
Diskuswurf 25,57m Dankwart Behnke 2010

M 80

Kugelstoßen 9,94m Dankwart Behnke 2014
Diskuswurf 22,78m Dankwart Behnke 2014